ENTRIES 

A Run With No Witty Name

72619190_436598373642868_306572339361454

                           ENTRANTS - 2022

1. Fran LIGHT - Alton Runners

2. Rosalind CONLON

3. Dean BAILEY

4. Kat SMART - Polle AC

5. Sophie BEDFORD - Canicross Entry

6. Hannah HOARE

7. Sue BALDRY

8. Lorraine HEWETT - Canicross Entry

9. Mike BRYCE - almost Athletes

10. Jack BOWEN

11. Peter SHAW - Avon Valley Runners

12. Gareth JOHNSON - Warminster RC - Canicross Entry

13. Ben DAVIDSON - Poole Runners

14. Chris MALE - City of Salibury AC & RC

15. Max BARNETT

16. Natalie KNIGHT - New Forest Runners

17. Rod McLEAN - Chard Road Runners

18. Jaqueline RUTTY - Canicross Entry

19. Naomi BENNETT - Quantock Harriers

20. Charles FAIRCLOUGH - Stonehedge Striders - Canicross Entry

21. Elaine FAIRCLOUGH - COSARC

22. Trys NEGUS

23. Peter RICKMAN - New Forest Runners

24. Chris LEWIS - Wroughton Whippets

25. David PARSONS

26. Storm-Dominique HAYWARD - Team Bath AC

27. Tony CSOKA

28. Roger DEVEREUX - Fac Off

29. Mick FARRAR - Avon Valley Runners

30. Caroline WATSON - Avon Valley Runners

31. William SCANLAN

32. Jules MITCHELL

33. Eric GOUGH

34. Simon JOHNSON - Bad Boy RC

35. Tom HAYWARD

36. Kat QUINTON

37. David RICHARDS

38. Debra KEARSEY - Corsham RC

39. Guy COLLIS

40. Adam BRADBURN

41. Samuel CLARK

42. Paul CLARK - Somer AC

43. Carole LOADER - Bournemouth Joggers

44. Debbie CAMP - 100 Marathon Club

45. Thomas FRASER

46. Edwina WATSON - Sarum Sisters

47. Andrea SMRCKOVA

48. Merolyn WHITAKER

49. Louise GREEN

50. Claire SPENCER - Canicross Entry

51. Peter HAIGH - Canicross Entry

52. Mac McWILLIAMS - Stonehedge Striders

53. Iain FREEMAN

54. Andrew McLAREN

55. Jez GANDY

56. Sam GREEN

57. Ivan GREEN

58. Joseph WILLIAMS - Devizes Running Club

59. Fred GIELEN - Canicross Entry

60. David REDDIN

61. David MACKIE - Corsham RC

62. Susan MACKIE - Corsham RC - Canicross Entry

63. David ROY - TACH

64. Ganga LIMBU - Lonely Goat RC

65. Shirley CORNISH

66. Simon CORNISH

67. Alex WATSON-BANCE

68. Gary YOUNG - Egdon Heath Harriers

69. Beverly SMITH - Egdon Heath Harriers

70. Trevor GAUNT - Canicross Entry

71. Eleanor COLMAN - Valhalla Canicross - Canicross Entry

72. Tom SAWYER

73. Dan JEWELL

74. Daniel LLOYD - FXT

75. Catherine MOFFATT - Crewkerne RC

76. Hugh DEVEREUX - Delamere Spartans

77. Becky CROSSE

78. Emma KAASHOEK

79. Nicola APPLEGATE - Avon Valley Runners