ENTRIES 

A Run With No Witty Name

1. Dean TALBOT

2. Sam GILSON

3. Carole ARMITAGE

4. Paul COULTHREAD - Keighley & Craven AC

5. Luicianne Albrecht - Arunners RC

6. Chris BROWN - Bitton Road Runners

7. George SARGENT-CHILDS - Vegan Runners UK

8. Melanie MITCHELL - Dorset Doddlers RC

9. Rosalind CONLON

10. Anita HANCOCKS

11. David RUSH - TRA

12. Fleur RUSH - TRA

13. Mervyn BENT - Lliswerry Runners

14. Becky CROSSE

15. Sandra WILLIAMS - Running Forever RC

16. Fran LIGHT - Alton Runners

17. Robert GALE

18. Jenefer TSYLOR - Vegan Runners UK

19. Pauline GIBBS

20. Leslie HUSBAND - Canicross Entry

21. Emily JACABS - Collett Park Dark Runners

22. Richard NEWMAN - Avon Valley Runners

23. Sue BALDRY

24. Kat SMART - Poole AC

25. David BABER - Westbury Harriers

26. Mandy BERRY - Forest Canisports - Canicross Entry

27. Juliet COULSON

28. Dan RIDLEY

29. Sharon RENOUF-PREECE - Hucclecote

30. Becky LONG

31. Gill BATTEN - Cleeve Ladies

32. Philippa STADDON - Waverley Harriers

33. Sarah BENNETT - Canicross Entry

34. Bryn WASLIN

35. Simon WITTY - Faversham  Running Club

36. Tom STEPHENS - Almost Athletes

37. Helen PEMBERTON

38. Dean BAILEY

39. Mike MERRIN - Storm Plymouth

40. Ewan WILSON - Poole Runners

41. Raymond SEARLE - Muddy Runners

42. Christina SEARLE - Muddy Runners

43. Michael PARKES - Stubbington Green Runners

44. Nicola APPLEGATE - Avon Valley Runners

45. Andrew HALL - Maiden Newton Runners

46. Kerrin COCKS - Stroud & District AC

47. Andy FALLON

48. Jacqui IVES - Run Happy Dorset

49. Kate MORTON - Hindon Rotten Runners

50. Anne KRUSE - Canicross Entry

51. Andy BROADFIELD

52. Jacki WALKER

53. Nick COX - Canicross Pirates - Canicross Entry

54. Sarah BENT - Lliswerry Runners

55. Alie MADDERS - Dorset Doddlers RC

56. Mike ROOCROFT - Lonely Goat RC

57. Moshe BLUMBERG - Hungerford Hares RC

58. Sophie BEDFORD - Canicross Entry

59. Rosalynne BROOKER - Running For Time

60. Emma KAASHOEK

61. Andrew CROSSE

62. Carole LOADER - Bournemouth Joggers

63. Kat QUINTON

64. Jason KING

65. Chris LEWIS

66. Macey JAMES - Westbury Running Group

67. Anthony BEARDSLEY - Witon Road Runners

68. Patricia EVERITT - Bournmouth Joggers

69. Barry JENKINS - Dorset Doddlers RC

70. Mike TERRY

71. Nicole FARMER - Canicross Entry

72. Siobhan McFEELY

73. Matthew HUNT

74. Mark CLAYTON - Lingfield RC

75. Peter HAIGH - Canicross New Forest - Canicross Entry

76. Becky CRAIG - Canicross New Forest - Canicross Entry

77. Mark ROSE - Lonely Goat RC

78. Mark HANDFORD

79. Louise SLOAN - City Of Salisbury AC & RC

80. Tony Hamilton - Salisbury Tri Club

81. Bob GORE - Lonely Goat RC

82. Lorraine HEWETT

83. David PIERCE-MYERS

84. Lindsey THURLOW - Canicross Entry

85. Caroline LOACH

86. Jonny COLLIN

87. Hayley ANDERSON - Avon Valley Runners

88. Victoria BODMAN - Avon Valley Runners

89. Kay MORRIS - 100 Marathon Club

90. Leah BROOK - Avon Valley Runners

91. Kathryn PARTINGTON - Avon Valley Runners

92. Leanne COE COXON

93. Rebecca McANULTY

94. Karen WHYTE

95. Hannah LITTLE

96. Jenny WHITE - Purbeck Runners

97.Rose CLARKE - Purbeck Runners

98. Sandra PRICE

99. David RICHARDS - Vegan Runners UK

100. Simone EVANS

101. Peter THOMAS

102. Ian HATTAM - Southville Running Club

103. Jenny PAUL - Ardeley Runners - Canicross Entry

104. Trish ROBSON

105. Natasha BREEN

106. Bryan STICKLER - Calne SMaRTT

107. Mike BRYCE - Almost Athletes

108. Jason TOWNSEND

109. Sarah TOWNSEND

110. Dave FORSYTH

111. Debbie HATCH

112. Lucy SCATTERGOOD

113. Jack BOWEN

114. Richard NASH

115. Nicola JOHNSON - Bad Boy Running Club

116. Katy PARSONS - Salisbury Tri Club

117. Peter SHAW - Avon Valley Runners

118. Kirsty WILCOX

119. Dave LILLYCROP

120. Sarah HANCOCK - Cirencester AC - Canicross Entry

121. Jo WORMALD - Canicross Entry

122. Gareth JOHNSON - Waminster Running Club - Canicross Entry

123. Sue RIMES - Canicross Entry

124. Jill BLOW - Tri-2-Run - Canicross Entry

125. Rowan WHITEMAN-  - Kingswood Triathlon Club

126. Rachael CARPENTER - CLAWSON - Kingswood Triathlon Club

127. Neil DOUTHWAITE - Crook A .C

128. Nicole JEFFORD - Canicross Entry

129. Jemma WELLSTEAD - Lonely Goat RC

130. Emma HAYWOOD - Bournemouth Joggers

131. Tony CSOKA

132. Phillpa CROOKE - Running For Time

133. Scott MORDEW - Lytchett Manor Striders

134. Ben DAVIDSON - Poole Runners

 Crooked Tracks Wiltshire - created with Wix

Company No 10894694