ENTRIES 

A Run With No Witty Name

                           REGISTRATION: 0730 hrs.

                           RACE START: 0800hrs

1. Dean TALBOT

2. Sam GILSON

3. Carole ARMITAGE

4. Paul COULTHREAD - Keighley & Craven AC

5. Luicianne ALBRECHT - Arunners RC

6. Chris BROWN - Bitton Road Runners

7. George SARGENT-CHILDS - Vegan Runners UK

8. Storm-Dominique HAYWARD - Team Bath AC

9. Rosalind CONLON

10. Anita HANCOCKS

11.Sandra PRICE

12. Nicole FARMER - Canicross Entry

13. Anne KRUSE - Canicross Entry

14. Becky CROSSE

15. Sandra WILLIAMS - Running Forever RC

16. Fran LIGHT - Alton Runners

17. Robert GALE

18. Jenefer TAYLOR - Vegan Runners UK

19. Pauline GIBBS

20. Leslie HUSBAND - Canicross Entry

21. Emily JACABS - Collett Park Dark Runners

22. Richard NEWMAN - Avon Valley Runners

23. Sue BALDRY

24. Kat SMART - Poole AC

25. David BABER - Westbury Harriers

26. Mandy BERRY - Forest Canisports - Canicross Entry

27. Juliet COULSON

28. Dan RIDLEY

29. Sharon RENOUF-PREECE - Hucclecote

30. Becky LONG

                           REGISTRATION: 0800 hrs.

                           RACE START: 0830hrs

31. Gill BATTEN - Cleeve Ladies

32. Philippa STADDON - Waverley Harriers

33. Sarah BENNETT - Canicross Entry

34. Bryn WASLIN

35. Simon WITTY - Faversham  Running Club

36. Tom STEPHENS - Almost Athletes

37. Helen PEMBERTON

38. Dean BAILEY

39. Mike MERRIN - Storm Plymouth

40. Ewan WILSON - Poole Runners

41. Raymond SEARLE - Muddy Runners

42. Christina SEARLE - Muddy Runners

43. Michael PARKES - Stubbington Green Runners

44. Nicola APPLEGATE - Avon Valley Runners

45. Andrew HALL - Maiden Newton Runners

46. Kerrin COCKS - Stroud & District AC

47. Andy FALLON

48. Jacqui IVES - Run Happy Dorset

49. Mervyn BENT - Lliswerry Runners

50. Andy BROADFIELD

51. Jacki WALKER

52. Nick COX - Canicross Pirates - Canicross Entry

53. Sarah BENT - Lliswerry Runners

54. Alie MADDERS - Dorset Doddlers RC

55. Mike ROOCROFT - Lonely Goat RC

56. Moshe BLUMBERG - Hungerford Hares RC

57. Sophie BEDFORD - Canicross Entry

58. Scott MORDEW - Lytchett Manor Striders.

59. Emma KAASHOEK

60. Ben DAVIDSON - Poole Runners

                           REGISTRATION: 0830 hrs.

                           RACE START: 0900hrs

61. Andrew CROSSE

62. Carole LOADER - Bournemouth Joggers

63. Kat QUINTON

64. Jason KING

65. Chris LEWIS

66. Melanie MITCHELL - Dorset Doddlers RC

67.Claire SPENCER - Canicross Entry

68. Patricia EVERITT - Bournmouth Joggers

69. Barry JENKINS - Dorset Doddlers RC

70. Mike TERRY

71. Kathryn PARTINGTON - Avon Valley Runners

72. Siobhan McFEELY

73. Matthew HUNT

74. Mark CLAYTON - Lingfield RC

75. Peter HAIGH - Canicross New Forest - Canicross Entry

76. Becky CRAIG - Canicross New Forest - Canicross Entry

77. Mark ROSE - Lonely Goat RC

78. Mark HANDFORD

79.Ian KILGARRIFF - TACH - Canicross Entry

80. Bryan STICKLER - Calne

81. Bob GORE - Lonely Goat RC

82. Lorraine HEWETT

83. David PIERCE-MYERS

84. Lindsey THURLOW - Canicross Entry

85. Caroline LOACH

86. Jonathan WHITE

87. Hayley ANDERSON - Avon Valley Runners

88. Victoria BODMAN - Avon Valley Runners

89. Kay MORRIS - 100 Marathon Club

90. Leah BROOK - Avon Valley Runners

                           REGISTRATION: 0900 hrs.

                           RACE START: 09300hrs

91.Joseph WILLIAMS - Devizes Running Club

92. Leanne COE COXON

93.Adrian COLWILL - Lonely Goat RC

94. Karen WHYTE

95. Ian BROWNING

96. Jenny WHITE - Purbeck Runners

97.Rose CLARKE - Purbeck Runners

98.Anthony BEARDSLEY - Witon Road Runners

99. David RICHARDS - Vegan Runners UK

100. Oliver ASHLEY - Royal Air Force 

101. Peter THOMAS

102. Ian HATTAM - Southville Running Club

103. Jenny PAUL - Ardeley Runners - Canicross Entry

104. Trish ROBSON

105. Natasha BREEN

106. Tony HAMILTON - Salisbury Tri Club

107. Mike BRYCE - Almost Athletes

108. Jason TOWNSEND

109. Sarah TOWNSEND

110. Dave FORSYTH

111. Debbie HATCH

112. Lucy SCATTERGOOD

113. Jack BOWEN

114. Richard NASH

115. Katy SHOEMITH - Bitton Road Runners

116. Katy PARSONS - Salisbury Tri Club

117. Peter SHAW - Avon Valley Runners

118. Kirsty WILCOX

119. Dave LILLYCROP

120. Sarah HANCOCK - Cirencester AC - Canicross Entry

                           REGISTRATION: 0930 hrs.

                           RACE START: 1000hrs

121. Jo WORMALD - Canicross Entry

122. Gareth JOHNSON - Waminster Running Club - Canicross Entry

123. Sue RIMES - Canicross Entry

124. Jill BLOW - Tri-2-Run - Canicross Entry

125. Rowan WHITEMAN-  - Kingswood Triathlon Club

126. Rachael CARPENTER - CLAWSON - Kingswood Triathlon Club

127. Neil DOUTHWAITE - Crook A .C

128. Nicole JEFFORD - Canicross Entry

129. Jemma WELLSTEAD - Lonely Goat RC

130. Emma HAYWOOD - Bournemouth Joggers

131. Tony CSOKA

132. Phillpa CROOKE - Running For Time

133.  Macey JAMES - Westbury Running Group

134. Richard BAGSHAW

135. Steve EMERY - Westbury Harriers

136. Stephen YOUNG

137. Liz LOVELOCK - Westbury Harriers

138. Alwyn ROYALL - Chippenham Harriers

139. Ingrid GILBERTSON - Dorset Doddlers

140. Ben MEES - Avon Valley Runners

141. Dan SAULT - Calne Running Club

142. Simon CANNING 

143. Emma CONNOLLY

144. Rosalynne BROOKER - Running For Time

145. Chris MINTON

146. Christine KINSELLA

147. Jon GUY

148. Julia EBBRELL - Vegan Runners UK

149. Lucy BROWN - Dorset Doddlers RC

150. Jemma WESTWELL - Dorset Doddlers RC

                           REGISTRATION: 1000 hrs.

                           RACE START: 1030hrs

151. Ciara BLACKSTOCK - Calne SMaRTT

152. Cara PERFREMENT

153. Stuart HILL

154. Leigh BLANCHARD - Devizes FIT

155. Leigh WELLS

156. Helen TYLEE

157. Kevin JAMES - Chippenham Tri

158.Nigel HELM - Lytchett Manor Striders 

159. Pat BENNETT

160. Stuart James CAMPBELL

161. Coral-Jade FLEUR

162. Tom WILSON - North Bristol Tri Club

163. Rachel DAY

164. Merolyn WHITTAKER

165. Gemma PIRON

166. Ben WATKINSON

167. Stephen BROOKS

168. Sean NORRIS

169. Kevin ROYSTON

170. Sam LANDRIGAN - Street Striders

171. Laura JACKSON - Lonely Goat RC

172. Roza KOKUTI - Ashridge Canicrossers - Canicross Entry

173. Jenny HARTLEY - City Of Salisbury AC & RC

174. Chris MAPLE - City Of Salisbury AC & RC

175. Kelvin GOWER - Cove Joggers

176. Duncan WOOLSMITH

 Crooked Tracks Wiltshire - created with Wix

Company No 10894694